Programa Primeira Empresa

Candidatos selecionados para Turma 2

TURMA 2
inicia dia 02 de Março
01ALANA CAROLINE BRITO DE CARVALHO LIMA
02ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA MELO
03ANAMALVINA DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES DOS SANTOS
04AURIANA RAMOS MESSIAS LIRIO
05AURIANE ALVES SANTOS
06BRUNA DAISY SILVA RÊGO
07BRUNA RAQUEL FREITAS CANDIDO
08CAIO LUCAS DOS SANTOS
09CAMILLA RODRIGUES EVANGELISTA SILVA
10CELSO RODRIGUES LIMA
11CRISLANE CONCEICAO DA SILVA
12DANILO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
13DIENNIFFER FLORÊNCIO DOS REIS DA SILVA
14DIOGO ANDRE TEIXEIRA MESSIAS
15DIONE RIBEIRO DE MELO
16DWKLERK MONTELES SANTANA
17EUDILA GOMES FERREIRA
18FÁBIO HIURY PEREIRA LIMA VIEIRA
19FERNANDA SILVA REGO
20GEOFRE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
21GLEZIA MAYNAVE S. S. MOTA
22HEMILY BISPO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
23HIAGGO HENRIQUE DE PAULA
24HIGOR AIRES PARANHOS
25JAQUELINE BONI
26JEOVÁ MARQUES BARBOSA
27JOVANA NOEMIA LOPES PEREIRA
28JUSCELINO GOMES DE SOUSA
29KAIO CESAR ALMEIDA BARROS SANTOS
30KAROLINE FRANCISCA BARBOSA ABREU
31LARISSA BARBOSA DE SANTANA
32LARYSSA BRUNNA MARTINS LOBO
33LAUANDA DA SILVA FERREIRA FONSECA
34LUANA GOMES COELHO CAMARA
35LUCAS APOLO DIAS CAVALCANTI
36LUDMILLA RODRIGUES SOUZA
37MARA RUBIA ALVES FERREIRA TORRES
38MARIA DE NAZARE DE SOUSA RIBEIRO
39MARINA XAVIER DE MACEDO
40MARTINHO PAZ SILVA FILHO
41MATEUS DE ARAÚJO SANTOS
42MATHEUS BATISTA HOLANDA
43MATHEUS EIJE GLÓRIA
44MAURÍCIO BARCELOS RUAS
45MICAELLEN LETÍCIA LIMA OLIVEIRA
46NAYARA SAMYA NOGUEIRA COSTA
47PAULA SOARES DE JESUS
48RAFAELA FRANCO CAMARGO PENTEADO
49RAYZA FRANCISCA DE BRITO DAMASCENO
50REGINA SILVA FRANTZ
51RENAN ANDRÉ VIEIRA ALVES
52ROSA ODETE DA SILVA
53STHEFFANY MARIANA ARAUJO
54SUELI SANTOS SANTANA COELHO
55SUMAIA DO COUTO SEABRA
56TAMYRES PAULA SANTOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
57THAÍS GISELLE MAIA DA SILVA
58THIAGO ALVES FEITOZA WAHLBRINK
59THIAGO VILELA BUCAR
60THIERRY SOUSA DA PAIXÃO
61VALERIA DA SILVA FERREIRA
62VANESSA CLÍMACO OLIVEIRA GOMES
63WELKENS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
64YURI EDUARDO FILGUEIRAS DE PAULA

Candidatos selecionados para Turma 1

TURMA 1 (FINALIZADA)
01ADRIANNA AZEDO CANUTO CARNEIRO037.269.191-98
02ALINE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA LACERDA018.547.381-43
03ANA LUIZA ALMEIDA LOPES DE SOUSA034.254.081-50
04ANA PAULA RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO048.549.281-40
05ANDRIELLE THAÍS DOS SANTOS ASSIS 039.180.901-67
06ANTONIO CARLOS PORTO AQUINO FILHO006.003.971-06
07AURIANA RAMOS MESSIAS LIRIO 012.144.696-47
08BRENA FERREIRA LIRA SILVA 027.301.181-28
09BRUNNO CARVALHO MARTINS026.968.131-08
10CARLA DE SOUSA FAGUNDES COSTA027.305.741-31
11CÁSSIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA029.411.151-45
12DARLLANNE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA TACHO069.343.534-80
13DEUSELINA FERREIRA NETO055.150.081-62
14DIELLY LIMA VIDAL 980.096.132-15
15ELIANE MARTINS BARBOSA026.556.501-40
16ELZIENE CHAGAS DOS SANTOS 613.863.165-04
17FÁBIO GONZAGA DE ARAÚJO030.847.661-18
18FÁBIO HIURY PEREIRA LIMA VIEIRA007.425.921-03
19FELIPE DIAS DA SILVA CABRAL044.960.771-24
20GENI XAVIER CARNEIRO052.086.481-64
21GENICE GONÇALVES LIMA683.950.353-49
22GEOFRE OLIVEIRA SANTOS025.725.721-76
23GEOVANNA TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 077.950.521-26
24GRAZIELLE DO NASCIMENTO DIAS RITTER027.411.963-38
25HELOISA OLIVEIRA MELO708.556.091-68
26IGOR PEREIRA CARVALHO 028.393.372-07
27IZABELA BRITO AGUIAR040.287.661-09
28JAKELINE KAZUMI SAKAI DE SOUZA015.253.302-84
29JEOVÁ MARQUES BARBOSA 709.016.511-68
30JOAO DE SOUZA ARAUJO028.136.113-44
31JOÃO PEDRO PARPINELLI054.656.461-52
32JOELMA SANTOS PEREIRA025.461.071-43
33KAÍQUE MIRANDA COSTA LÔBO012.907.341-51
34LAYARA MOTA DE BRITO027.302.571-60
35LUANA SAMIA TELES GALVAO007.036.181-99
36LUCAS TOLENTINO LIMA 044.539.951-13
37MADALENA PEREIRA GODINHO SOUZA829.507.091-68
38MARCELY LIRA DOS SANTOS 036.455.881-40
39MARIELLY TEIXEIRA GALVÃO048.880.291-13
40MATEUS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS044.310.285-60
41MATHEUS BATISTA HOLANDA036.550.201-47
42MATHEUS STAAKS SOUZA022.920.831-24
43MAXWELL HENRIQUE DE SOUZA950.883.771-34
44MAYUMI ADATI GUIMARÃES033.686.921-51
45MICAELLEN LETÍCIA LIMA OLIVEIRA 036.109.891-06
46MILSON PAULO NOGUEIRA CAVALCANTE JUNIOR 691.064.791-20
47NÁRGELA MOURA RODRIGUES 017.720.941-02
48NELMA PEREIRA DINIZ 050.517.391-30
49PEDRO HENRIQUE MOREIRA DIAS030.490.691-39
50PHELIPE LUIZ DAMASCENO ARAUJO023.387.651-09
51RAPHAEL MACEDO SANTOS011.502.811-03
52RAYZA FRANCISCA DE BRITO DAMASCENO 047.971.741-96
53REGINA SILVA FRANTZ014.291.341-35
54SUEN OLIVEIRA SANTOS052.075.607-00
55TARSILA FLAVIA DE MATOS SILVA010.993.923-90
56THAYS ALVES DE SOUZA ABREU038.149.491-88
57UELLINGTON SAMPAIO LEITE038.169.351-17
58VANESSA TAVARES COELHO053.735.521-94
59WELKENS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA045.489.663-82
60WILMA JAMYLLE PINTO SARAIVA DE SA010.465.543-79
MAIS INFORMAÇÕES

(63) 98155-6444

e-mail: primeiraempresa@ajeetocantins.com.br

REALIZAÇÃO
APOIO